FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Dining room cabinet 14378175

nr 1437 8175

DINING ROOM CABINET

length: 120 cm. Width: 57 cm, height: 190 cm, wear, damages, Sprickor!. , key

Längd: 120 cm. Djup: 57 cm, höjd: 190 cm, nyckel

Condition: slitage, skador, Sprickor!

1500

SEK 1600

Monday December 13 2021
at 21:00:39